Seeding Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Novice (Heat 1/1)
Length: 2:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOSH BENSON
2 2MINDY BENSON
3 3NICK MASH
4 4GABBIE MASH
5 5JOSIE MOREY
2
Open Latemodel (Heat 1/1)
Length: 2:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DARRIN RYDER
2 2ADAM AYERS
3 3BRAD VANWELDEN
4 4DAVID BRADFORD
5 5ADAM DERRY
3
Street Stock (Heat 1/2)
Length: 2:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN ANDERSON
2 2TYLER FLEMING
3 3IAN RUPP
4 4JASON MOREY
5 5ALEX KEENAN
4
Street Stock (Heat 2/2)
Length: 2:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN COX
2 2KURT BENSON
3 3MICHAEL JOYCE
4 4DARRIN SCHMIDT
5 5GARY MASH
5
Open Sc Mod (Heat 1/2)
Length: 2:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK SMORONG
2 2ADAM DERRY
3 3NOONER SCOOTER
4 4JIM BLUNT
6
Open Sc Mod (Heat 2/2)
Length: 2:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRANDON HIGHTSHOE
2 2THE PIRATE
3 3DEREK SPRAGG
4 4ADAM AYERS
7
360 Sprint (Heat 1/2)
Length: 2:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NOONER SCOOTER
2 2DAVID PRUITT
3 3MIKE ARCHER
4 4ROGER HOLLINGSWORTH
5 5JASON MOREY
6 6BRANDON TEEPLE
8
360 Sprint (Heat 2/2)
Length: 2:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVID BRADFORD
2 2GARY MASH
3 3THE PIRATE
4 4DARRIN RYDER
5 5MARK SMORONG
6 6BRAD VANWELDEN
7 7JIMMY KEENAN
9
Midwest Mod (Heat 1/2)
Length: 2:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT PRIOR
2 2BRYAN BAILEY
3 3KEITH WORKMAN
10
Midwest Mod (Heat 2/2)
Length: 2:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ED BOGAARD
2 2IAN RUPP
3 3DEREK SPRAGG
4 4DAVID PRUITT
11
Sc B Mod (Heat 1/1)
Length: 2:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT PRIOR
2 2GARY MASH
3 3GAGE DERRY
4 4MICHAEL JOYCE
5 5SCOOBY SCHARF
6 6GARRETT RIEDEMANN
12
410 Sprint (Heat 1/2)
Length: 2:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN WALLER
2 2BRAD VANWELDEN
3 3JOSH EMERICK
4 4BRANDON HIGHTSHOE
5 5MAT DONALD
6 6PHIL BEARDSHEAR
13
410 Sprint (Heat 2/2)
Length: 2:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOSH CORZETTE
2 2ROB RENES
3 3MIKE ARCHER
4 4ADAM AYERS
5 5DARRIN RYDER
6 6JIM BLUNT
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Send It RC Speedway
Registrations Entries: 66
Drivers: 44
Total Race Laps 7,726
Total Race Time 12 hours, 36 minutes, 52 seconds
close X