Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
Novice (Heat 1/1)
Length: 30 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GABBIE MASH
2 2JOSIE MOREY
3 3JOSH BENSON
4 4MINDY BENSON
5 5NICK MASH
2
Open Latemodel (Heat 1/1)
Length: 30 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADAM AYERS
2 2DARRIN RYDER
3 3ADAM DERRY
4 4DAVID BRADFORD
5 5BRAD VANWELDEN
3
Street Stock (Heat 1/2)
Length: 30 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN COX
2 2DARRIN SCHMIDT
3 3GARY MASH
4 4KURT BENSON
5 5MICHAEL JOYCE
4
Street Stock (Heat 2/2)
Length: 30 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JASON MOREY
2 2ALEX KEENAN
3 3IAN RUPP
4 4TYLER FLEMING
5 5RYAN ANDERSON
5
Open Sc Mod (Heat 1/2)
Length: 30 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1THE PIRATE
2 2ADAM AYERS
3 3MARK SMORONG
4 4NOONER SCOOTER
6
Open Sc Mod (Heat 2/2)
Length: 30 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DEREK SPRAGG
2 2ADAM DERRY
3 3JIM BLUNT
4 4BRANDON HIGHTSHOE
7
360 Sprint (Heat 1/3)
Length: 30 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRANDON TEEPLE
2 2MARK SMORONG
3 3JIMMY KEENAN
4 4THE PIRATE
8
360 Sprint (Heat 2/3)
Length: 30 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GARY MASH
2 2MIKE ARCHER
3 3NOONER SCOOTER
4 4DAVID PRUITT
5 5BRAD VANWELDEN
9
360 Sprint (Heat 3/3)
Length: 30 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROGER HOLLINGSWORTH
2 2JASON MOREY
3 3DAVID BRADFORD
4 4DARRIN RYDER
10
Midwest Mod (Heat 1/2)
Length: 30 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ED BOGAARD
2 2KEITH WORKMAN
3 3DEREK SPRAGG
4 4MATT PRIOR
11
Midwest Mod (Heat 2/2)
Length: 30 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRYAN BAILEY
2 2DAVID PRUITT
3 3IAN RUPP
12
Sc B Mod (Heat 1/1)
Length: 30 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOOBY SCHARF
2 2GARRETT RIEDEMANN
3 3GAGE DERRY
4 4GARY MASH
5 5MATT PRIOR
6 6MICHAEL JOYCE
13
410 Sprint (Heat 1/2)
Length: 30 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOSH CORZETTE
2 2MIKE ARCHER
3 3BRANDON HIGHTSHOE
4 4JUSTIN WALLER
5 5JOSH EMERICK
6 6BRAD VANWELDEN
14
410 Sprint (Heat 2/2)
Length: 30 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADAM AYERS
2 2JIM BLUNT
3 3MAT DONALD
4 4DARRIN RYDER
5 5ROB RENES
6 6PHIL BEARDSHEAR
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Send It RC Speedway
Registrations Entries: 66
Drivers: 44
Total Race Laps 7,726
Total Race Time 12 hours, 36 minutes, 52 seconds
close X