Seeding Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Novice (Heat 1/2)
Length: 2:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATTHEW MURRAY
2 2LANDON PASKER
3 3SHANE NIELSEN
4 4MICHAEL MURRAY
2
Novice (Heat 2/2)
Length: 2:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NICK MASH
2 2CHASSE DOWNING
3 3CARTER TJADEN
4 4TIERNEY RIEDEMANN
5 5WYATT SPRAGG
3
Sc B Mod (Heat 1/1)
Length: 2:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT PRIOR
2 2RYAN ANDERSON
3 3GARRETT RIEDEMANN
4 4GARY MASH
5 5CHRIS NIGON
6 6ALEX KEENAN
4
Open Sc Mod (Heat 1/1)
Length: 2:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOSH EMERICK
2 2MIKE ARCHER
3 3ADAM AYERS
4 4NOONER SCOOTER
5
Street Stock (Heat 1/1)
Length: 2:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT PINEGAR
2 2GARY MASH
3 3DALTON HAWBAKER
4 4CHRIS NIGON
5 5MATT PRIOR
6 6IAN RUPP
6
Open Midwest Mod (Heat 1/1)
Length: 2:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1EVAN TAPP
2 2DOUG GAUT
3 3CRAIG FERGUSON
4 4BRINDON HEJNY
5 5JR MCCREERY
7
Open Street Stock (Heat 1/1)
Length: 2:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRANDON TEEPLE
2 2JOE SCHILLING
3 3HANNAH HIMES
4 4LEROY HIMES
5 5MATT PINEGAR
6 6RYAN ANDERSON
7 7DEREK SPRAGG
8
Open Latemodel (Heat 1/2)
Length: 2:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADAM AYERS
2 2DOUG GAUT
3 3DALTON HAWBAKER
4 4BRINDON HEJNY
9
Open Latemodel (Heat 2/2)
Length: 2:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JR MCCREERY
2 2KELLY BELLER
3 3JUSTIN SCHILLING
4 4THE PIRATE
10
Midwest Mod (Heat 1/2)
Length: 2:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOSH CORZETTE
2 2BRYAN BAILEY
3 3KEITH WORKMAN
4 4ANDREW MEITL
5 5LEVI HICK
11
Midwest Mod (Heat 2/2)
Length: 2:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DEREK SPRAGG
2 2KEEBLER
3 3DAVID PRUITT
4 4BRANDON CROWELL
5 5JUSTIN SCHILLING
6 6DALTON HAWBAKER
12
360 Sprint (Heat 1/4)
Length: 2:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CALEB RENES
2 2NOONER SCOOTER
3 3ROGER HOLLINGSWORTH
4 4BRAD VANWELDEN
5 5ROD JOHNSON
13
360 Sprint (Heat 2/4)
Length: 2:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDREW MEITL
2 2KELLY BELLER
3 3NICK ROSS
4 4BRANDON CROWELL
5 5CRAIG FERGUSON
14
360 Sprint (Heat 3/4)
Length: 2:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GARY MASH
2 2IAN RUPP
3 3MIKE ARCHER
4 4SCOOBY SCHARF
5 5CORY BURGETT
15
360 Sprint (Heat 4/4)
Length: 2:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRANDON TEEPLE
2 2THE PIRATE
3 3MATT PINEGAR
4 4LEROY HIMES
5 5DAVID PRUITT
6 6JOSH FENTON
16
410 Sprint (Heat 1/4)
Length: 2:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KELLY BELLER
2 2NICK ROSS
3 3ADAM AYERS
4 4JOSH CORZETTE
17
410 Sprint (Heat 2/4)
Length: 2:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN SCHILLING
2 2MAT DONALD
3 3DOUG GAUT
4 4JR MCCREERY
5 5BRINDON HEJNY
18
410 Sprint (Heat 3/4)
Length: 2:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROB RENES
2 2BRAD VANWELDEN
3 3BRAD MILLER
4 4CORY BURGETT
5 5MIKE ARCHER
19
410 Sprint (Heat 4/4)
Length: 2:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRANDON HIGHTSHOE
2 2CALEB RENES
3 3CRAIG FERGUSON
4 4JOSH EMERICK
5 5EVAN TAPP
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Send It RC Speedway
Registrations Entries: 96
Drivers: 55
Total Race Laps 11,299
Total Race Time 18 hours, 18 minutes, 41 seconds
close X