Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
Novice (Heat 1/2)
Length: 30 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MICHAEL MURRAY
2 2CHASSE DOWNING
3 3SHANE NIELSEN
4 4NICK MASH
2
Novice (Heat 2/2)
Length: 30 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CARTER TJADEN
2 2TIERNEY RIEDEMANN
3 3MATTHEW MURRAY
4 4LANDON PASKER
5 5WYATT SPRAGG
3
Sc B Mod (Heat 1/1)
Length: 30 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GARY MASH
2 2GARRETT RIEDEMANN
3 3CHRIS NIGON
4 4ALEX KEENAN
5 5MATT PRIOR
6 6RYAN ANDERSON
4
Open Sc Mod (Heat 1/1)
Length: 30 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADAM AYERS
2 2NOONER SCOOTER
3 3MIKE ARCHER
4 4JOSH EMERICK
5
Street Stock (Heat 1/1)
Length: 30 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GARY MASH
2 2CHRIS NIGON
3 3DALTON HAWBAKER
4 4IAN RUPP
5 5MATT PINEGAR
6 6MATT PRIOR
6
Open Midwest Mod (Heat 1/1)
Length: 30 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1EVAN TAPP
2 2JR MCCREERY
3 3BRINDON HEJNY
4 4DOUG GAUT
5 5CRAIG FERGUSON
7
Open Street Stock (Heat 1/1)
Length: 30 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LEROY HIMES
2 2HANNAH HIMES
3 3DEREK SPRAGG
4 4BRANDON TEEPLE
5 5JOE SCHILLING
6 6MATT PINEGAR
7 7RYAN ANDERSON
8
Open Latemodel (Heat 1/2)
Length: 30 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KELLY BELLER
2 2DALTON HAWBAKER
3 3JUSTIN SCHILLING
4 4JR MCCREERY
9
Open Latemodel (Heat 2/2)
Length: 30 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADAM AYERS
2 2THE PIRATE
3 3BRINDON HEJNY
4 4DOUG GAUT
10
Midwest Mod (Heat 1/2)
Length: 30 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN SCHILLING
2 2DAVID PRUITT
3 3LEVI HICK
4 4ANDREW MEITL
5 5JOSH CORZETTE
6 6BRYAN BAILEY
11
Midwest Mod (Heat 2/2)
Length: 30 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEEBLER
2 2DALTON HAWBAKER
3 3DEREK SPRAGG
4 4KEITH WORKMAN
5 5BRANDON CROWELL
12
360 Sprint (Heat 1/4)
Length: 30 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IAN RUPP
2 2ANDREW MEITL
3 3NICK ROSS
4 4JOSH FENTON
5 5CALEB RENES
13
360 Sprint (Heat 2/4)
Length: 30 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRANDON TEEPLE
2 2SCOOBY SCHARF
3 3LEROY HIMES
4 4MIKE ARCHER
5 5CORY BURGETT
14
360 Sprint (Heat 3/4)
Length: 30 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRANDON CROWELL
2 2MATT PINEGAR
3 3BRAD VANWELDEN
4 4DAVID PRUITT
5 5KELLY BELLER
15
360 Sprint (Heat 4/4)
Length: 30 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GARY MASH
2 2ROGER HOLLINGSWORTH
3 3NOONER SCOOTER
4 4ROD JOHNSON
5 5CRAIG FERGUSON
6 6THE PIRATE
16
410 Sprint (Heat 1/4)
Length: 30 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOSH CORZETTE
2 2EVAN TAPP
3 3KELLY BELLER
4 4ROB RENES
5 5BRAD MILLER
17
410 Sprint (Heat 2/4)
Length: 30 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CALEB RENES
2 2JOSH EMERICK
3 3JR MCCREERY
4 4CRAIG FERGUSON
18
410 Sprint (Heat 3/4)
Length: 30 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MAT DONALD
2 2MIKE ARCHER
3 3JUSTIN SCHILLING
4 4CORY BURGETT
5 5DOUG GAUT
19
410 Sprint (Heat 4/4)
Length: 30 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRINDON HEJNY
2 2ADAM AYERS
3 3BRANDON HIGHTSHOE
4 4NICK ROSS
5 5BRAD VANWELDEN
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Send It RC Speedway
Registrations Entries: 96
Drivers: 55
Total Race Laps 11,299
Total Race Time 18 hours, 18 minutes, 41 seconds
close X