Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Sportsman (Heat 1/2)
Length: 25 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1THEO MARBLE
2 2KEEGAN JOHNSON
3 3ABREONA SANDERS
4 4SAM RIDNOUR
5 5JOSEPH MATTES
2
Sportsman (Heat 2/2)
Length: 25 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STACEY MILLER
2 2STEVE DEGROOT
3 3DAVID ALLISON
4 4CLINT MALBON
5 6JOE STONE
6 5JOSEPH CIMELEY
3
Street Stock (Heat 1/1)
Length: 30 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEEGAN JOHNSON
2 2BEN FORD
3 3KURT BENSON
4 4RYAN ANDERSON
5 5IAN RUPP
4
E-Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVID SWENSON
2 3CORY BLOOD
3 4JEFF THORSON
4 5MINDY BENSON
5 2CADEN BLOOD
5
E-Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SERENA HARL
2 2VINCENT HARL
3 4IAN RUPP
4 5RYAN ANDERSON
6
Stock Oval Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 30 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROGER HAMERSLEY
2 2CHARITY MICKLES
3 3SERENA HARL
7
Open Sc Mod (Heat 1/1)
Length: 30 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALEX KEENAN
2 2RYAN ANDERSON
3 3DOMINIC CIMELEY
8
Sc Truck Off Road (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CLINT MALBON
2 2JOSH BENSON
3 3ROGER HAMERSLEY
4 4KURT BENSON
9
Stock Off Road Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SKIP STARNER
2 2RUSTY GREEN
3 3CHELSEA MICKLES
4 4NATALIE FORD
5 5CHLOE MICKLES
6 6BEN FORD
7 7DAVID SWENSON
10
Intermediate E-Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVE MARBLE
2 2JESSE MICKLES
3 3SERENA HARL
4 4DERRICK BATES
5 5SKIP STARNER
6 6FRED SANDERS
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Send It RC Speedway
Registrations Entries: 48
Drivers: 36
Total Race Laps 2,972
Total Race Time 11 hours, 52 minutes, 20 seconds
close X