Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
Sportsman (Heat 1/2)
Length: 25 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEEGAN JOHNSON 1 25/3:47.214 (1)
2 2CLINT MALBON 2 25/3:54.487 (1)
3 3THEO MARBLE 3 25/3:55.125 (1)
4 4STACEY MILLER 4 25/4:01.427 (1)
5 5STEVE DEGROOT 5 23/3:55.231 (1)
6 6DAVID ALLISON 6 22/3:55.614 (1)
2
Sportsman (Heat 2/2)
Length: 25 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ABREONA SANDERS 7 17/3:51.047 (1)
2 2JOSEPH CIMELEY 8 12/3:58.382 (1)
3 3JOE STONE 9 5/50.890 (1)
4 4JOSEPH MATTES 10 5/1:22.713 (1)
5 5SAM RIDNOUR 11 5/1:25.100 (1)
3
Street Stock (Heat 1/1)
Length: 30 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KURT BENSON 1 30/4:11.003 (1)
2 2BEN FORD 2 30/4:12.474 (1)
3 3RYAN ANDERSON 3 30/4:13.159 (1)
4 4KEEGAN JOHNSON 4 28/4:19.031 (1)
5 5IAN RUPP 5 4/48.488 (1)
4
E-Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVID SWENSON 4 20/6:11.745 (1)
2 2MINDY BENSON
3 3CADEN BLOOD 6 16/6:02.840 (1)
4 4CORY BLOOD 7 16/6:03.902 (1)
5
E-Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN ANDERSON 1 21/6:05.155 (1)
2 2JEFF THORSON 2 20/6:06.052 (1)
3 3SERENA HARL 3 20/6:07.156 (1)
4 5VINCENT HARL
6
Stock Oval Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 30 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROGER HAMERSLEY 1 30/4:25.716 (1)
2 2SERENA HARL 2 30/4:29.584 (1)
3 3CHARITY MICKLES 3 14/4:32.355 (1)
7
Open Sc Mod (Heat 1/1)
Length: 30 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN ANDERSON 1 30/3:46.599 (1)
2 2ALEX KEENAN 2 27/3:49.616 (1)
3 3DOMINIC CIMELEY 3 14/2:04.044 (1)
8
Sc Truck Off Road (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KURT BENSON 1 12/4:07.051 (1)
2 2JOSH BENSON 2 11/4:10.842 (1)
3 3CLINT MALBON 3 11/4:11.906 (1)
4 4ROGER HAMERSLEY 4 11/4:18.062 (1)
9
Stock Off Road Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BEN FORD 1 11/4:01.079 (1)
2 2RUSTY GREEN 2 11/4:02.937 (1)
3 3SKIP STARNER 3 10/4:12.337 (1)
4 4DAVID SWENSON 4 9/4:01.419 (1)
5 5NATALIE FORD 5 9/4:19.836 (1)
6 6CHELSEA MICKLES 6 9/4:27.822 (1)
7 7CHLOE MICKLES 7 8/4:21.204 (1)
10
Intermediate E-Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DERRICK BATES 1 21/6:12.884 (1)
2 2DAVE MARBLE 2 19/6:01.345 (1)
3 3FRED SANDERS 3 17/6:01.329 (1)
4 4SERENA HARL 4 14/4:49.785 (1)
5 5JESSE MICKLES 5 7/2:30.910 (1)
6 6SKIP STARNER 6 N/A
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Send It RC Speedway
Registrations Entries: 48
Drivers: 36
Total Race Laps 2,972
Total Race Time 11 hours, 52 minutes, 20 seconds
close X