Mains Race Lineup
1
Sportsman B-Main
Length: 25 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE STONE 5 25/4:12.053 (2)
2 2DAVID ALLISON 6 24/3:35.476 (2)
3 3ABREONA SANDERS 7 24/4:17.344 (2)
4 4STEVE DEGROOT 8 23/3:32.383 (2)
5 5JOSEPH MATTES 9 21/4:36.398 (2)
6 6JOSEPH CIMELEY 10 19/4:20.808 (2)
7 7SAM RIDNOUR
2
Street Stock A-Main
Length: 40 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN ANDERSON 1 30/4:06.399 (2)
2 2KURT BENSON 2 30/4:07.512 (2)
3 3BEN FORD 3 30/4:11.508 (2)
4 4KEEGAN JOHNSON 4 28/4:12.639 (2)
5 5IAN RUPP 5 4/48.488 (1)
3
E-Buggy A-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN ANDERSON 1 21/6:05.155 (1)
2 2JEFF THORSON 2 21/6:14.987 (2)
3 3SERENA HARL 3 21/6:17.145 (2)
4 4VINCENT HARL 4 20/6:02.896 (2)
5 5DAVID SWENSON 5 20/6:11.745 (1)
6 6CADEN BLOOD 6 18/6:01.837 (2)
7 7MINDY BENSON
8 8CORY BLOOD
4
Sportsman A-Main
Length: 35 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEEGAN JOHNSON 1 25/3:27.611 (2)
2 2THEO MARBLE 2 25/3:34.561 (2)
3 3CLINT MALBON 3 25/3:54.487 (1)
4 4STACEY MILLER 4 25/4:01.427 (1)
5 5DAVID ALLISON Bump-Up
6 6JOE STONE Bump-Up
5
Stock Oval Buggy A-Main
Length: 40 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROGER HAMERSLEY 1 30/4:22.740 (2)
2 2SERENA HARL 2 30/4:29.584 (1)
3 3CHARITY MICKLES 3 23/4:32.453 (2)
6
Open Sc Mod A-Main
Length: 40 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN ANDERSON 1 30/3:43.088 (2)
2 2ALEX KEENAN 2 29/3:47.711 (2)
3 3DOMINIC CIMELEY 3 26/3:24.489 (2)
7
Sc Truck Off Road A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KURT BENSON 1 12/4:05.850 (2)
2 2JOSH BENSON 2 11/4:10.842 (1)
3 3CLINT MALBON 3 11/4:11.906 (1)
4 4ROGER HAMERSLEY 4 11/4:17.822 (2)
8
Stock Off Road Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BEN FORD 1 12/4:07.876 (2)
2 2RUSTY GREEN 2 11/4:01.546 (2)
3 3SKIP STARNER 3 10/4:12.337 (1)
4 4DAVID SWENSON 4 9/4:01.419 (1)
5 5NATALIE FORD 5 9/4:19.836 (1)
6 6CHELSEA MICKLES 6 9/4:27.822 (1)
7 7CHLOE MICKLES 7 8/4:08.955 (2)
9
Intermediate E-Buggy A-Main
Length: 15:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DERRICK BATES 1 21/6:12.884 (1)
2 2JESSE MICKLES 2 20/6:11.833 (2)
3 3DAVE MARBLE 3 19/6:01.345 (1)
4 4SKIP STARNER 4 18/5:44.313 (2)
5 5FRED SANDERS 5 17/6:01.329 (1)
6 6SERENA HARL 6 16/6:23.385 (2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Send It RC Speedway
Registrations Entries: 48
Drivers: 36
Total Race Laps 2,972
Total Race Time 11 hours, 52 minutes, 20 seconds
close X