Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Novice (Heat 1/1)
Length: 20 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1HANNAH VAN SLOUN
2 2LANDON CUNNINGHAM
2
Sportsman (Heat 1/2)
Length: 25 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DENNIS JACOBE
2 2DAVE SCHLINDWEIN
3 3SHAY HUFFMAN
4 4ALICIA MILLER
3
Sportsman (Heat 2/2)
Length: 25 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GARRETT RIEDEMANN
2 2STACEY MILLER
3 3AARON SHARP
4 4STEVE DEGROOT
4
Mod Buggy Off Road (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROBERT MILLER
2 2JASON MOREY
3 3DARRIN SCHMIDT
4 4BEN FORD
5
Sc Truck Off Road (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRISTIAN VAN SLOUN
2 2TYE JOINT
6
Street Stock (Heat 1/1)
Length: 30 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN BELL
2 2KIRBY PUTZIER
3 3JASON MOREY
4 4IAN RUPP
5 5DRAKE STADTLANDER
6 6DAVE DALRYMPLE
7 7STEVE DEGROOT
8 8STACEY MILLER
7
360 Sprint (Heat 1/1)
Length: 30 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JIMMY KEENAN
2 2KEEGAN JOHNSON
3 3CASEN KELLER
8
Sc B Mod (Heat 1/1)
Length: 30 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DUSTIN EIGHMY
2 2RYAN BELL
3 3DAVE DALRYMPLE
4 4RICK MARBLE
5 5ALEX KEENAN
9
Stock Slash (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1FRED DAVIS
2 2ALICIA MILLER
3 3GARRETT RIEDEMANN
4 4COLIN MAHAN
10
Stadium Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KURT BENSON
2 2DARRIN SCHMIDT
3 3TYLER CROSS
4 4SEAN MARBLE
5 5CHRISTIAN VAN SLOUN
6 6ROGER HAMERSLEY
7 7TYE JOINT
11
Stock Off Road Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRISTIAN VAN SLOUN
2 2COLIN MAHAN
3 3DENNIS JACOBE
4 4LARRY QUICK
5 5RUSTY GREEN
12
Stock Off Road Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DREW RUBENKING
2 2JAMES HAM
3 3TYLER CANINE
4 4KURT BENSON
5 5DRAKE STADTLANDER
13
E-Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROBERT MILLER
2 2COLIN MAHAN
3 3DERRICK BATES
4 4BEN FORD
5 5ANDY BLACKFORD
6 6BRADLEY PETERSON
7 7RUSTY GREEN
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Hobby Haven
Registrations Entries: 60
Drivers: 42
Total Race Laps 3,326
Total Race Time 11 hours, 26 minutes, 21 seconds
close X