Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
Novice (Heat 1/1)
Length: 20 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LANDON CUNNINGHAM 1 20/2:46.219 (1)
2 2HANNAH VAN SLOUN 2 16/2:51.849 (1)
2
Sportsman (Heat 1/2)
Length: 25 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVE SCHLINDWEIN 5 24/3:48.521 (1)
2 2GARRETT RIEDEMANN 6 22/3:21.357 (1)
3 3AARON SHARP 7 22/3:24.889 (1)
4 4ALICIA MILLER 8 22/3:37.169 (1)
3
Sportsman (Heat 2/2)
Length: 25 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEVE DEGROOT 1 25/3:17.908 (1)
2 2SHAY HUFFMAN 2 25/3:35.429 (1)
3 3STACEY MILLER 3 24/3:18.262 (1)
4 4DENNIS JACOBE 4 24/3:39.474 (1)
4
Mod Buggy Off Road (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JASON MOREY 1 16/4:11.789 (1)
2 2BEN FORD 2 16/4:14.105 (1)
3 3ROBERT MILLER 3 15/4:12.968 (1)
4 4DARRIN SCHMIDT 4 13/4:01.470 (1)
5
Street Stock (Heat 1/1)
Length: 30 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN BELL 1 30/3:58.550 (1)
2 2IAN RUPP 2 29/3:59.197 (1)
3 3JASON MOREY 3 29/4:02.548 (1)
4 4STEVE DEGROOT 4 28/4:01.276 (1)
5 5DAVE DALRYMPLE 5 28/4:03.297 (1)
6 6STACEY MILLER 6 26/4:00.818 (1)
7 7KIRBY PUTZIER 7 26/4:05.001 (1)
8 8DRAKE STADTLANDER 8 21/4:01.555 (1)
6
360 Sprint (Heat 1/1)
Length: 30 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEEGAN JOHNSON 1 30/3:22.439 (1)
2 2JIMMY KEENAN 2 29/3:22.552 (1)
3 3CASEN KELLER 3 15/1:42.107 (1)
7
Sc B Mod (Heat 1/1)
Length: 30 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN BELL 1 30/3:17.110 (1)
2 2ALEX KEENAN 2 29/3:16.134 (1)
3 3DAVE DALRYMPLE 3 29/3:21.432 (1)
4 4DUSTIN EIGHMY 4 26/3:22.493 (1)
5 5RICK MARBLE 5 25/3:18.801 (1)
8
Stock Slash (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COLIN MAHAN 1 12/4:12.054 (1)
2 2GARRETT RIEDEMANN 2 11/4:17.933 (1)
3 3FRED DAVIS 3 10/4:01.163 (1)
4 4ALICIA MILLER 4 9/4:07.676 (1)
9
Stadium Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KURT BENSON 1 14/4:25.023 (1)
2 2DARRIN SCHMIDT 2 13/4:14.020 (1)
3 3CHRISTIAN VAN SLOUN 3 13/4:19.389 (1)
4 4TYLER CROSS 4 13/4:19.618 (1)
5 5TYE JOINT 5 12/4:19.295 (1)
6 6SEAN MARBLE 6 12/4:19.490 (1)
7 7ROGER HAMERSLEY 7 11/4:08.663 (1)
10
Stock Off Road Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRISTIAN VAN SLOUN 6 13/4:07.934 (1)
2 2LARRY QUICK 7 13/4:10.477 (1)
3 3COLIN MAHAN 8 13/4:14.302 (1)
4 4DENNIS JACOBE 9 10/4:13.825 (1)
5 5DRAKE STADTLANDER 10 8/3:13.554 (1)
11
Stock Off Road Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DREW RUBENKING 1 14/4:00.234 (1)
2 2JAMES HAM 2 14/4:01.504 (1)
3 3TYLER CANINE 3 14/4:19.040 (1)
4 4RUSTY GREEN 4 13/4:01.092 (1)
5 5KURT BENSON 5 13/4:05.728 (1)
12
E-Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DERRICK BATES 1 20/5:13.520 (1)
2 2BEN FORD 2 20/5:13.771 (1)
3 3ANDY BLACKFORD 3 17/5:01.287 (1)
4 4RUSTY GREEN 4 17/5:02.851 (1)
5 5COLIN MAHAN 5 17/5:08.525 (1)
6 6BRADLEY PETERSON 6 16/5:00.711 (1)
7 7ROBERT MILLER 7 5/1:33.452 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Hobby Haven
Registrations Entries: 60
Drivers: 42
Total Race Laps 3,326
Total Race Time 11 hours, 26 minutes, 21 seconds
close X