Mains Race Lineup
1
Sportsman A-Main
Length: 30 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEVE DEGROOT 1 25/3:12.485 (2)
2 2GARRETT RIEDEMANN 2 25/3:30.369 (2)
3 3SHAY HUFFMAN 3 25/3:35.429 (1)
4 4STACEY MILLER 4 24/3:18.262 (1)
5 5DENNIS JACOBE 5 24/3:39.474 (1)
6 6DAVE SCHLINDWEIN 6 24/3:48.521 (1)
7 7ALICIA MILLER 7 23/3:33.894 (2)
8 8AARON SHARP 8 23/3:37.159 (2)
9 9LANDON CUNNINGHAM
2
Mod Buggy Off Road A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JASON MOREY 1 16/4:11.789 (1)
2 2BEN FORD 2 16/4:12.391 (2)
3 3ROBERT MILLER 3 15/4:12.968 (1)
4 4DARRIN SCHMIDT 4 14/4:14.819 (2)
3
Street Stock A-Main
Length: 35 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN BELL 1 30/3:55.643 (2)
2 2STEVE DEGROOT 2 30/3:57.070 (2)
3 3IAN RUPP 3 29/3:59.197 (1)
4 4JASON MOREY 4 29/4:02.548 (1)
5 5DAVE DALRYMPLE 5 28/4:03.297 (1)
6 6STACEY MILLER 6 28/4:06.459 (2)
7 7KIRBY PUTZIER 7 26/4:05.001 (1)
8 8DRAKE STADTLANDER 8 25/3:59.676 (2)
4
360 Sprint A-Main
Length: 40 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEEGAN JOHNSON 1 30/3:22.439 (1)
2 2JIMMY KEENAN 2 30/3:26.225 (2)
3 3CASEN KELLER 3 25/3:30.146 (2)
5
Sc B Mod A-Main
Length: 40 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN BELL 1 30/3:17.110 (1)
2 2DAVE DALRYMPLE 2 30/3:34.022 (2)
3 3RICK MARBLE 3 30/3:35.712 (2)
4 4ALEX KEENAN 4 29/3:16.134 (1)
5 5DUSTIN EIGHMY 5 26/3:22.493 (1)
6
Stock Slash A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1FRED DAVIS 1 12/4:11.796 (2)
2 2COLIN MAHAN 2 12/4:12.054 (1)
3 3GARRETT RIEDEMANN 3 11/4:08.304 (2)
4 4ALICIA MILLER 4 10/4:12.135 (2)
7
Stadium Truck A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KURT BENSON 1 14/4:17.081 (2)
2 2DARRIN SCHMIDT 2 13/4:06.561 (2)
3 3CHRISTIAN VAN SLOUN 3 13/4:10.027 (2)
4 4TYLER CROSS 4 13/4:19.618 (1)
5 5TYE JOINT 5 12/4:19.295 (1)
6 6SEAN MARBLE 6 12/4:19.490 (1)
7 7ROGER HAMERSLEY 7 11/4:04.167 (2)
8
Stock Off Road Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DREW RUBENKING 1 15/4:07.781 (2)
2 2JAMES HAM 2 15/4:14.899 (2)
3 3TYLER CANINE 3 14/4:19.040 (1)
4 4KURT BENSON 4 14/4:19.693 (2)
5 5RUSTY GREEN 5 13/4:01.092 (1)
6 6CHRISTIAN VAN SLOUN 6 13/4:07.934 (1)
7 7LARRY QUICK 7 13/4:10.477 (1)
8 8COLIN MAHAN 8 13/4:14.302 (1)
9 9DRAKE STADTLANDER 9 11/4:04.595 (2)
10 10DENNIS JACOBE 10 10/4:13.825 (1)
9
E-Buggy A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DERRICK BATES 1 20/5:13.520 (1)
2 2BEN FORD 2 20/5:13.771 (1)
3 3BRADLEY PETERSON 3 19/5:00.648 (2)
4 4ANDY BLACKFORD 4 17/5:01.287 (1)
5 5ROBERT MILLER 5 17/5:02.490 (2)
6 6RUSTY GREEN 6 17/5:02.851 (1)
7 7COLIN MAHAN 7 17/5:08.525 (1)
8 8KATY ROXBURY
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Hobby Haven
Registrations Entries: 60
Drivers: 42
Total Race Laps 3,326
Total Race Time 11 hours, 26 minutes, 21 seconds
close X