Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
360 Sprint (Heat 1/1)
Length: 25 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEEGAN JOHNSON
2 2ALEX KEENAN
2
Novice (Heat 1/2)
Length: 20 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY JOHNSON
2 2RILEY KEENAN
3 3RICHARD CANINE
3
Novice (Heat 2/2)
Length: 20 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1OWEN HOOK
2 2B WEBER
3 3LANDON STIMPLE
4 4LIZ BILLINGTON
4
Sportsman (Heat 1/1)
Length: 25 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ETHAN PIERCE
2 2TONYA RUBENKING
3 3CORY PARSONS
4 4DENNIS JACOBE
5 5STACEY MILLER
5
Street Stock (Heat 1/2)
Length: 30 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MICHAEL JOYCE
2 2IAN RUPP
3 3TIERNEY RIEDEMANN
4 4KEEGAN JOHNSON
6
Street Stock (Heat 2/2)
Length: 30 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEVE FLANAGAN
2 2GARRETT RIEDEMANN
3 3RYAN STIMPLE
4 4RYAN ANDERSON
5 5JASON MOREY
7
E-Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SERENA HARL
2 2MINDY BENSON
3 3TYLER FLEMING
4 4ANDY BLACKFORD
5 5VINCENT HARL
8
E-Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRADLEY PETERSON
2 2STEVE SOKOL
3 3DARRIN SCHMIDT
4 4CADEN BLOOD
5 5JESSE MICKLES
9
Sc Truck Off Road (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TYLER FLEMING
2 2JOSH BENSON
3 3JAKOB SWENSON
4 4DAVID SWENSON
5 5TYE JOINT
10
Stadium Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROGER HAMERSLEY
2 2TYLER CROSS
3 3MATHEW RICHARDSON
4 4STEVE SOKOL
5 5TIERNEY RIEDEMANN
6 6KURT BENSON
7 7ROBERT LOWERY
8 8DARRIN SCHMIDT
11
Stock Slash (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDY BLACKFORD
2 2FRED DAVIS
3 3MICHAEL JOYCE
4 4GARRETT RIEDEMANN
12
Sc B Mod (Heat 1/1)
Length: 30 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEVE FLANAGAN
2 2ASHTON MELAND
3 3JIMMY KEENAN
13
Stock Off Road Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MICHAEL JOYCE
2 2DENNIS JACOBE
3 3JORDAN SIEMBIEDA
4 4KURT BENSON
5 5TYLER CANINE
6 6ROGER HAMERSLEY
7 7DREW RUBENKING
14
Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1FRED SANDERS
2 2LEXIE BOLIN
3 3SERENA HARL
4 4JESSE MICKLES
5 5VINCENT HARL
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Hobby Haven
Registrations Entries: 67
Drivers: 49
Total Race Laps 3,183
Total Race Time 13 hours, 30 minutes, 38 seconds
close X