Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
360 Sprint (Heat 1/1)
Length: 25 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALEX KEENAN 1 30/5:28.211 (1)
2 2KEEGAN JOHNSON 2 26/5:28.723 (1)
2
Novice (Heat 1/1)
Length: 20 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1B WEBER 1 20/3:49.539 (1)
2 2RILEY KEENAN 2 20/3:55.857 (1)
3 3LIZ BILLINGTON 3 20/3:55.957 (1)
4 4RICHARD CANINE 4 19/4:11.171 (1)
5 5RAY JOHNSON 5 3/38.821 (1)
6 6OWEN HOOK 6 N/A
7 7LANDON STIMPLE 7 N/A
3
Sportsman (Heat 1/1)
Length: 25 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STACEY MILLER 1 25/4:30.337 (1)
2 2DENNIS JACOBE 2 24/4:36.303 (1)
3 3TONYA RUBENKING 3 24/4:44.411 (1)
4 5ETHAN PIERCE 5 N/A
4
Street Stock (Heat 1/1)
Length: 30 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEEGAN JOHNSON 1 30/4:26.981 (1)
2 2RYAN ANDERSON 2 30/4:29.454 (1)
3 3MICHAEL JOYCE 3 28/4:27.300 (1)
4 4IAN RUPP 4 27/4:34.332 (1)
5 5STEVE FLANAGAN 5 27/4:39.992 (1)
6 6GARRETT RIEDEMANN 6 24/4:37.234 (1)
7 7TIERNEY RIEDEMANN 7 21/4:34.669 (1)
8 8JASON MOREY 8 15/2:57.023 (1)
9 9RYAN STIMPLE 9 N/A
5
E-Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SERENA HARL 1 18/5:11.144 (1)
2 2VINCENT HARL 2 18/5:19.007 (1)
3 3BRADLEY PETERSON 3 17/5:07.054 (1)
4 4TYLER FLEMING 4 16/5:04.877 (1)
5 5MINDY BENSON 5 16/5:16.621 (1)
6
E-Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDY BLACKFORD 6 15/5:04.514 (1)
2 2DARRIN SCHMIDT 7 15/5:07.985 (1)
3 3JESSE MICKLES 8 15/5:09.783 (1)
4 4CADEN BLOOD 9 14/5:15.477 (1)
5 5STEVE SOKOL 10 13/5:16.015 (1)
7
Sc Truck Off Road (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TYLER FLEMING 1 10/4:00.430 (1)
2 2TYE JOINT 2 10/4:16.817 (1)
3 3JOSH BENSON 3 10/4:17.491 (1)
4 4JAKOB SWENSON 4 8/4:15.888 (1)
5 5DAVID SWENSON 5 N/A
8
Stadium Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TYLER CROSS 1 12/4:16.379 (1)
2 2KURT BENSON 2 11/4:07.157 (1)
3 3DARRIN SCHMIDT 3 11/4:07.812 (1)
4 4MATHEW RICHARDSON 4 10/4:06.798 (1)
5 5ROGER HAMERSLEY 5 10/4:10.094 (1)
6 6ROBERT LOWERY 6 10/4:13.103 (1)
7 7TIERNEY RIEDEMANN 7 8/4:14.254 (1)
8 8STEVE SOKOL 8 N/A
9
Stock Slash (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDY BLACKFORD 1 11/4:14.777 (1)
2 2FRED DAVIS 2 11/4:30.716 (1)
3 3GARRETT RIEDEMANN 3 10/4:16.187 (1)
4 4MICHAEL JOYCE 4 9/4:41.035 (1)
10
Sc B Mod (Heat 1/1)
Length: 30 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JIMMY KEENAN 1 30/3:53.724 (1)
2 2STEVE FLANAGAN 2 30/3:55.881 (1)
3 3ASHTON MELAND 3 24/3:57.780 (1)
11
Stock Off Road Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DREW RUBENKING 1 14/4:06.500 (1)
2 2TYLER CANINE 2 13/4:10.129 (1)
3 3KURT BENSON 3 13/4:14.467 (1)
4 4MICHAEL JOYCE 4 12/4:11.485 (1)
5 5ROGER HAMERSLEY 5 10/4:05.979 (1)
6 6DENNIS JACOBE 6 10/4:33.038 (1)
7 7JORDAN SIEMBIEDA 7 9/4:04.793 (1)
12
Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SERENA HARL 1 25/7:42.418 (1)
2 2LEXIE BOLIN 2 22/7:17.751 (1)
3 3VINCENT HARL 3 22/7:19.302 (1)
4 4JESSE MICKLES 4 20/7:16.859 (1)
5 5FRED SANDERS 5 4/7:16.945 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Hobby Haven
Registrations Entries: 67
Drivers: 49
Total Race Laps 3,183
Total Race Time 13 hours, 30 minutes, 38 seconds
close X