Mains Race Lineup
1
360 Sprint A-Main
Length: 30 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALEX KEENAN 1 30/5:28.211 (1)
2 2KEEGAN JOHNSON 2 26/5:28.723 (1)
2
Novice A-Main
Length: 25 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RILEY KEENAN 1 20/3:31.341 (2)
2 2B WEBER 2 20/3:33.326 (2)
3 3LIZ BILLINGTON 3 20/3:44.111 (2)
4 4RAY JOHNSON 4 19/3:31.467 (2)
5 5RICHARD CANINE 5 19/4:11.171 (1)
6 6LANDON STIMPLE 6 0/0.000 (1)
7 7OWEN HOOK 6 0/0.000 (1)
3
Sportsman A-Main
Length: 30 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STACEY MILLER 1 25/3:59.158 (2)
2 2TONYA RUBENKING 2 25/4:00.663 (2)
3 3DENNIS JACOBE 3 25/4:05.632 (2)
4 4CORY PARSONS 4 0/0.000 (1)
5 5ETHAN PIERCE 4 0/0.000 (1)
4
Street Stock A-Main
Length: 35 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MICHAEL JOYCE 1 30/4:09.510 (2)
2 2KEEGAN JOHNSON 2 30/4:26.981 (1)
3 3RYAN ANDERSON 3 30/4:29.454 (1)
4 4IAN RUPP 4 27/4:34.332 (1)
5 5STEVE FLANAGAN 5 27/4:39.992 (1)
6 6GARRETT RIEDEMANN 6 26/4:11.330 (2)
7 7TIERNEY RIEDEMANN 7 21/4:16.512 (2)
8 8JASON MOREY 8 15/2:57.023 (1)
9 9RYAN STIMPLE 9 0/0.000 (1)
5
E-Buggy A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRADLEY PETERSON 1 20/5:00.716 (2)
2 2VINCENT HARL 2 20/5:07.560 (2)
3 3SERENA HARL 3 19/5:07.901 (2)
4 4ANDY BLACKFORD 4 18/5:14.967 (2)
5 5MINDY BENSON 5 17/5:06.589 (2)
6 6JESSE MICKLES 6 17/5:14.253 (2)
7 7DARRIN SCHMIDT 7 17/5:18.636 (2)
8 8TYLER FLEMING 8 16/5:04.877 (1)
9 9STEVE SOKOL 9 16/5:12.367 (2)
10 10CADEN BLOOD 10 15/5:02.976 (2)
6
Sc Truck Off Road A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TYE JOINT 1 13/4:16.109 (2)
2 2TYLER FLEMING 2 12/4:06.031 (2)
3 3JOSH BENSON 3 12/4:22.363 (2)
4 4JAKOB SWENSON 4 11/4:24.270 (2)
5 5DAVID SWENSON 5 0/0.000 (1)
7
Stadium Truck A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DARRIN SCHMIDT 1 14/4:11.332 (2)
2 2KURT BENSON 2 14/4:12.765 (2)
3 3TYLER CROSS 3 14/4:18.372 (2)
4 4MATHEW RICHARDSON 4 12/4:08.247 (2)
5 5ROGER HAMERSLEY 5 11/4:07.837 (2)
6 6TIERNEY RIEDEMANN 6 11/4:11.099 (2)
7 7ROBERT LOWERY 7 10/4:13.103 (1)
8 8STEVE SOKOL 8 0/0.000 (1)
8
Stock Slash A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDY BLACKFORD 1 13/4:07.587 (2)
2 2MICHAEL JOYCE 2 13/4:08.925 (2)
3 3FRED DAVIS 3 12/4:04.088 (2)
4 4GARRETT RIEDEMANN 4 11/4:08.215 (2)
9
Sc B Mod A-Main
Length: 35 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JIMMY KEENAN 1 30/3:53.724 (1)
2 2STEVE FLANAGAN 2 30/3:55.881 (1)
3 3ASHTON MELAND 3 25/4:02.818 (2)
10
Stock Off Road Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DREW RUBENKING 1 16/4:16.324 (2)
2 2TYLER CANINE 2 14/4:09.675 (2)
3 3KURT BENSON 3 14/4:17.314 (2)
4 4MICHAEL JOYCE 4 12/4:11.485 (1)
5 5ROGER HAMERSLEY 5 11/4:15.907 (2)
6 6JORDAN SIEMBIEDA 6 10/4:11.468 (2)
7 7DENNIS JACOBE 7 10/4:33.038 (1)
11
Nitro Buggy A-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SERENA HARL 1 25/7:19.650 (2)
2 2LEXIE BOLIN 2 23/7:15.206 (2)
3 3JESSE MICKLES 3 23/7:15.627 (2)
4 4VINCENT HARL 4 22/7:19.302 (1)
5 5FRED SANDERS 5 20/7:04.438 (2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Hobby Haven
Registrations Entries: 67
Drivers: 49
Total Race Laps 3,183
Total Race Time 13 hours, 30 minutes, 38 seconds
close X