Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
Street Stock (Heat 1/1)
Length: 20 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IAN RUPP 1 20/3:32.998 (1)
2 2CARSON SANDERS 2 18/3:33.037 (1)
2
Novice (Heat 1/1)
Length: 20 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROB MCCLAIN 1 20/3:14.441 (1)
2 2CHRIS BARRETT 2 15/3:23.133 (1)
3 3ELLIE HART 3 13/3:26.558 (1)
4 4RICHARD CANINE 4 11/3:17.624 (1)
3
Sportsman (Heat 1/1)
Length: 20 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DENNIS JACOBE 1 20/2:53.469 (1)
2 2ANDY BLACKFORD 2 20/2:59.563 (1)
3 3TONYA RUBENKING 3 19/2:57.119 (1)
4 4GREG HART 4 17/3:00.431 (1)
5 5BRIAN HART 5 17/3:01.743 (1)
6 6RYAN SILLE 6 17/3:04.552 (1)
7 7LIZ BILLINGTON 7 16/2:53.911 (1)
4
Stadium Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TYLER CROSS 1 15/4:11.442 (1)
2 2KURT BENSON 2 15/4:11.797 (1)
3 3ROGER HAMERSLEY 3 14/4:10.938 (1)
4 4MATHEW RICHARDSON 4 14/4:12.561 (1)
5
Stock Slash (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAKE TULLER 1 13/4:05.948 (1)
2 2JIMMY KEENAN 2 13/4:14.457 (1)
3 3ANDY BLACKFORD 3 13/4:15.863 (1)
4 4CADEN BLOOD 4 12/4:01.874 (1)
5 5BRIAN HART 5 12/4:16.186 (1)
6 6AARON FUNK 6 12/4:16.797 (1)
7 7SCOTT PENDER 7 11/4:02.066 (1)
8 8TANNER HENNICK 8 8/4:09.175 (1)
6
E-Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1VINCENT HARL 1 21/5:09.110 (1)
2 2SERENA HARL 2 20/5:00.006 (1)
3 3DEREK MURTLE 3 20/5:01.932 (1)
4 4KRIS STAPES 4 20/5:15.328 (1)
5 5JESSE MICKLES 5 18/5:01.325 (1)
7
E-Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MINDY BENSON 6 18/5:02.553 (1)
2 2ALEX KEENAN 7 18/5:16.464 (1)
3 3CORY BLOOD 8 17/5:04.357 (1)
4 4STEVE SOKOL 9 N/A
5 5MATHEW RICHARDSON 10 N/A
6 6CADEN BLOOD 11 N/A
8
360 Sprint (Heat 1/1)
Length: 20 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN SILLE 1 20/2:57.908 (1)
2 2ERIC ELISERIO 2 19/3:02.864 (1)
3 3JAMES ELISERIO 3 15/3:02.971 (1)
4 4DANIEL ELISERIO 4 12/2:08.847 (1)
9
Stock Off Road Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DREW RUBENKING 1 17/4:08.197 (1)
2 2TYLER CROSS 2 16/4:14.953 (1)
3 3TYLER CANINE 3 15/4:01.411 (1)
4 4KURT BENSON 4 14/4:00.162 (1)
5 5JOSH BENSON 5 13/4:06.364 (1)
6 6MINDY BENSON 6 12/4:09.841 (1)
7 7STEVE SOKOL 7 12/4:15.593 (1)
8 8DENNIS JACOBE 8 11/4:11.073 (1)
9 9ROGER HAMERSLEY 9 N/A
10
Intermediate E-Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SERENA HARL 1 28/7:00.138 (1)
2 2LEXIE BOLIN 2 26/7:01.710 (1)
3 3JESSE MICKLES 3 25/7:20.470 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Hobby Haven
Registrations Entries: 54
Drivers: 40
Total Race Laps 2,635
Total Race Time 10 hours, 52 minutes, 29 seconds
close X