Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Mini Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAMES HAM
2 2ROBERT MILLER
3 3NORM PETERSEN
4 4JEFF THORSON
5 5JIMMY KEENAN
6 6CHAD RUBENKING
2
Sc Truck Off Road (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHILLY DUNCAN
2 2KEEGAN JOHNSON
3 3NATE SUTHERLAND
4 4ANDY BLACKFORD
5 5ALEX EKLUND
3
Mod Buggy Off Road (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALEX VANDERBEEK
2 2OWEN VANDERBEEK
3 3DREW RUBENKING
4 4MASON FULLER
5 5MACK VANDERBEEK
6 6LUCAS BAKER
7 7NATE SUTHERLAND
8 8TOM RINDERKNECHT
4
Open Sc Mod (Heat 1/1)
Length: 20 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVE DALRYMPLE
2 2RICK MARBLE
3 3ROBERT MILLER
4 4KEEGAN JOHNSON
5
Sportsman (Heat 1/2)
Length: 20 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DENNIS JACOBE
2 2STACEY MILLER
3 3LIZ BILLINGTON
4 4MIKE RITZ
6
Sportsman (Heat 2/2)
Length: 20 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ELI VANDERBEEK
2 2TONYA RUBENKING
3 3PARKER BLACKFORD
4 4JACOB HADAWAY
5 5CORBIN HULGAN
7
Stadium Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALEX EKLUND
2 2CHILLY DUNCAN
3 3SEAN MARBLE
8
Stock Off Road Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DENNIS JACOBE
2 2TYLER CANINE
3 3RUSTY GREEN
4 4ANDY BLACKFORD
5 5MATHEW RICHARDSON
6 6LEXIE BOLIN
9
Street Stock (Heat 1/1)
Length: 20 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JASON MOREY
2 2BRIAN MOREY
3 3DAVE DALRYMPLE
4 4CORBIN HULGAN
5 5TIM SUTHERLAND
6 6NORM PETERSEN
7 7RICK MARBLE
10
E-Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATE SUTHERLAND
2 2JAMES HAM
3 3KRIS STAPES
4 4KADEN FULLER
11
E-Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TYLER CANINE
2 2LEXIE BOLIN
3 3ALEX KEENAN
4 4IAN MOREY
5 5TOM BAKER
12
Stock Slash (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHILLY DUNCAN
2 2IAN RUPP
3 3LUCAS BAKER
4 4TIM SUTHERLAND
5 5PARKER BLACKFORD
6 6KEEGAN JOHNSON
7 7ANDY BLACKFORD
8 8ALEX EKLUND
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Hobby Haven
Registrations Entries: 65
Drivers: 44
Total Race Laps 2,962
Total Race Time 12 hours, 43 minutes, 9 seconds
close X