Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
Mini Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHAD RUBENKING 1 14/4:08.167 (1)
2 2JAMES HAM 2 14/4:11.499 (1)
3 3JEFF THORSON 3 13/4:00.659 (1)
4 4JIMMY KEENAN 4 13/4:19.326 (1)
5 5NORM PETERSEN 5 12/4:16.244 (1)
6 6ROBERT MILLER 6 N/A
2
Sc Truck Off Road (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALEX EKLUND 1 13/4:12.099 (1)
2 2CHILLY DUNCAN 2 13/4:12.406 (1)
3 3NATE SUTHERLAND 3 12/4:20.722 (1)
4 4KEEGAN JOHNSON 4 11/4:15.198 (1)
5 5ANDY BLACKFORD 5 11/4:20.674 (1)
3
Mod Buggy Off Road (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MASON FULLER 1 14/4:05.272 (1)
2 2TOM RINDERKNECHT 2 14/4:06.172 (1)
3 3ALEX VANDERBEEK 3 14/4:11.038 (1)
4 4DREW RUBENKING 4 14/4:11.262 (1)
5 5MACK VANDERBEEK 5 13/4:11.922 (1)
6 6LUCAS BAKER 6 13/4:13.778 (1)
7 7NATE SUTHERLAND 7 13/4:18.275 (1)
8 8OWEN VANDERBEEK 8 13/4:22.618 (1)
4
Open Sc Mod (Heat 1/1)
Length: 20 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEEGAN JOHNSON 1 20/2:06.773 (1)
2 2DAVE DALRYMPLE 2 20/2:10.245 (1)
3 3RICK MARBLE 3 18/2:09.967 (1)
4 4ROBERT MILLER 4 14/2:11.691 (1)
5
Sportsman (Heat 1/2)
Length: 20 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TONYA RUBENKING 6 17/2:41.050 (1)
2 2PARKER BLACKFORD 7 16/2:41.713 (1)
3 3ELI VANDERBEEK 8 13/2:37.912 (1)
4 4JACOB HADAWAY 9 N/A
6
Sportsman (Heat 2/2)
Length: 20 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CORBIN HULGAN 1 20/2:37.056 (1)
2 2MIKE RITZ 2 20/2:38.029 (1)
3 3STACEY MILLER 3 19/2:38.775 (1)
4 4DENNIS JACOBE 4 18/2:43.139 (1)
5 5LIZ BILLINGTON 5 18/2:45.238 (1)
7
Stadium Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHILLY DUNCAN 1 13/4:17.326 (1)
2 2ALEX EKLUND 2 13/4:18.809 (1)
3 3SEAN MARBLE 3 11/4:01.672 (1)
8
Stock Off Road Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TYLER CANINE 1 13/4:15.419 (1)
2 2MATHEW RICHARDSON 2 12/4:10.537 (1)
3 3ANDY BLACKFORD 3 12/4:15.355 (1)
4 4RUSTY GREEN 4 11/4:10.674 (1)
5 5LEXIE BOLIN 5 9/4:04.546 (1)
6 6DENNIS JACOBE 6 9/4:12.155 (1)
9
Street Stock (Heat 1/1)
Length: 20 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JASON MOREY 1 20/2:31.379 (1)
2 2BRIAN MOREY 2 20/2:35.575 (1)
3 3CORBIN HULGAN 3 20/2:37.768 (1)
4 4RICK MARBLE 4 19/2:37.474 (1)
5 5NORM PETERSEN 5 17/2:36.550 (1)
6 6DAVE DALRYMPLE 6 16/2:31.684 (1)
7 7TIM SUTHERLAND 7 N/A
10
E-Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KADEN FULLER 1 18/5:03.847 (1)
2 2NATE SUTHERLAND 2 18/5:04.666 (1)
3 3KRIS STAPES 3 18/5:14.947 (1)
4 4JAMES HAM 5 17/5:03.824 (1)
5 5IAN MOREY 6 17/5:13.747 (1)
6 6TYLER CANINE 7 16/5:24.010 (1)
7 7ALEX KEENAN 8 14/5:11.495 (1)
8 8TOM BAKER 9 11/5:15.465 (1)
9 9RJ WINK 10 N/A
11
Stock Slash (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALEX EKLUND 1 12/4:19.382 (1)
2 2IAN RUPP 2 11/4:02.594 (1)
3 3TIM SUTHERLAND 3 11/4:10.856 (1)
4 4LUCAS BAKER 4 11/4:16.665 (1)
5 5KEEGAN JOHNSON 5 10/4:07.245 (1)
6 6ANDY BLACKFORD 6 10/4:09.453 (1)
7 7PARKER BLACKFORD 7 9/4:17.171 (1)
8 8CHILLY DUNCAN 8 5/4:08.651 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Hobby Haven
Registrations Entries: 65
Drivers: 44
Total Race Laps 2,962
Total Race Time 12 hours, 43 minutes, 9 seconds
close X