Mains Race Lineup
1
Mini Truggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAMES HAM 1 14/4:07.184 (2)
2 2CHAD RUBENKING 2 14/4:08.167 (1)
3 3JEFF THORSON 3 13/4:00.659 (1)
4 4JIMMY KEENAN 4 13/4:10.658 (2)
5 5NORM PETERSEN 5 12/4:16.244 (1)
6 6ROBERT MILLER 6 0/0.000 (1)
2
Sportsman B-Main
Length: 20 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PARKER BLACKFORD 5 19/2:50.705 (2)
2 2DENNIS JACOBE 6 18/2:43.139 (1)
3 3LIZ BILLINGTON 7 18/2:45.238 (1)
4 4ELI VANDERBEEK 8 17/2:49.353 (2)
5 5JACOB HADAWAY 9 16/2:48.551 (2)
3
E-Buggy B-Main
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IAN MOREY 5 17/5:13.747 (1)
2 2TYLER CANINE 6 16/5:24.010 (1)
3 3RJ WINK 7 15/5:13.392 (2)
4 4ALEX KEENAN 8 14/5:11.495 (1)
5 5TOM BAKER 9 11/5:07.975 (2)
4
Sc Truck Off Road A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALEX EKLUND 1 13/4:10.030 (2)
2 2CHILLY DUNCAN 2 13/4:11.260 (2)
3 3NATE SUTHERLAND 3 12/4:16.796 (2)
4 4ANDY BLACKFORD 4 11/4:06.817 (2)
5 5KEEGAN JOHNSON 5 11/4:15.198 (1)
5
Mod Buggy Off Road A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TOM RINDERKNECHT 1 14/4:04.123 (2)
2 2MASON FULLER 2 14/4:05.272 (1)
3 3DREW RUBENKING 3 14/4:06.516 (2)
4 4ALEX VANDERBEEK 4 14/4:11.038 (1)
5 5MACK VANDERBEEK 5 14/4:11.641 (2)
6 6NATE SUTHERLAND 6 13/4:04.793 (2)
7 7OWEN VANDERBEEK 7 13/4:08.106 (2)
8 8LUCAS BAKER 8 13/4:13.778 (1)
6
Open Sc Mod A-Main
Length: 40 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEEGAN JOHNSON 1 20/2:06.773 (1)
2 2DAVE DALRYMPLE 2 20/2:10.245 (1)
3 3ROBERT MILLER 3 20/2:21.575 (2)
4 4RICK MARBLE 4 18/2:09.967 (1)
7
Sportsman A-Main
Length: 30 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CORBIN HULGAN 1 20/2:31.768 (2)
2 2MIKE RITZ 2 20/2:38.029 (1)
3 3TONYA RUBENKING 3 20/2:43.697 (2)
4 4STACEY MILLER 4 19/2:35.356 (2)
5 5PARKER BLACKFORD Bump-Up
6 6LIZ BILLINGTON Bump-Up
8
Stadium Truck A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHILLY DUNCAN 1 13/4:17.326 (1)
2 2ALEX EKLUND 2 13/4:18.445 (2)
3 3SEAN MARBLE 3 11/4:01.672 (1)
9
Stock Off Road Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TYLER CANINE 1 13/4:15.419 (1)
2 2MATHEW RICHARDSON 2 12/4:04.482 (2)
3 3ANDY BLACKFORD 3 12/4:05.284 (2)
4 4RUSTY GREEN 4 12/4:20.646 (2)
5 5LEXIE BOLIN 5 11/4:16.981 (2)
6 6DENNIS JACOBE 6 10/4:14.400 (2)
10
Street Stock A-Main
Length: 35 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JASON MOREY 1 20/2:29.556 (2)
2 2BRIAN MOREY 2 20/2:31.396 (2)
3 3RICK MARBLE 3 20/2:33.638 (2)
4 4TIM SUTHERLAND 4 20/2:34.139 (2)
5 5CORBIN HULGAN 5 20/2:37.768 (1)
6 6DAVE DALRYMPLE 6 19/2:34.482 (2)
7 7NORM PETERSEN 7 17/2:36.550 (1)
11
E-Buggy A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KADEN FULLER 1 18/5:03.847 (1)
2 2NATE SUTHERLAND 2 18/5:04.666 (1)
3 3KRIS STAPES 3 18/5:14.947 (1)
4 4JAMES HAM 4 17/5:03.824 (1)
5 5IAN MOREY Bump-Up
6 6RJ WINK Bump-Up
12
Stock Slash A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALEX EKLUND 1 12/4:18.976 (2)
2 2TIM SUTHERLAND 2 12/4:19.473 (2)
3 3IAN RUPP 3 11/4:01.075 (2)
4 4LUCAS BAKER 4 11/4:05.149 (2)
5 5ANDY BLACKFORD 5 11/4:07.047 (2)
6 6CHILLY DUNCAN 6 11/4:13.627 (2)
7 7KEEGAN JOHNSON 7 10/4:03.977 (2)
8 8PARKER BLACKFORD 8 9/4:17.171 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Hobby Haven
Registrations Entries: 65
Drivers: 44
Total Race Laps 2,962
Total Race Time 12 hours, 43 minutes, 9 seconds
close X