Seeding Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Open Sc Mod (Heat 1/1)
Length: 1:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHANE NIELSEN
2 2ALEX KEENAN
3 3LEVI HICK
4 4KEEGAN JOHNSON
5 5NOONER SCOOTER
2
Street Stock (Heat 1/2)
Length: 1:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN SMITH
2 2SHANE NIELSEN
3 3LEVI HICK
4 4NICK MASH
5 5GARY MASH
6 6BRYAN BAILEY
7 7JIM FORD
3
Street Stock (Heat 2/2)
Length: 1:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IAN RUPP
2 2LEROY HIMES
3 3HANNAH HIMES
4 4JESSE BENNETT
5 5ADAM HAGEN
6 6RICK CLEMENT
7 7KODY KUPKE
4
Novice (Heat 1/1)
Length: 1:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KALI OGG
2 2JASE TADLOCK
3 3MIRANDA NIELSEN
4 4JJ LEE
5 5RICKY OGG
6 6MATTHEW MURRAY
7 7MICHAEL MURRAY
8 8HAYLEY IRVING
5
Sc B Mod (Heat 1/1)
Length: 1:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRUCE DROTTZ
2 2JEFF TADLOCK
3 3LEVI HICK
4 4GARY MASH
5 5SHANE NIELSEN
6 6NICK MASH
6
305 Sprint Car (Heat 1/1)
Length: 1:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN ANDERSON
2 2JUSTIN SMITH
3 3JASON MOREY
7
Open Latemodel (Heat 1/1)
Length: 1:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CALEB RENES
2 2ALEX KEENAN
3 3JOSH FENTON
4 4BRAD MILLER
8
Sc Street Stock (Heat 1/2)
Length: 1:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHANE NIELSEN
2 2IAN RUPP
3 3TODD CLEWELL
4 4ADAM HAGEN
5 5RAY JOHNSON
9
Sc Street Stock (Heat 2/2)
Length: 1:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN ANDERSON
2 2JIMMY KEENAN
3 3JEFF TADLOCK
4 4BRYAN BAILEY
10
360 Sprint (Heat 1/1)
Length: 1:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE CLEMENT
2 2KEEGAN JOHNSON
3 3DENNIS JOHNSON
4 4KODY KUPKE
5 5ROD JOHNSON
6 6LEROY HIMES
11
Open Street Stock (Heat 1/1)
Length: 1:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN ANDERSON
2 3MATT PRIOR
3 4BRYAN BAILEY
4 5IAN RUPP
5 6NOONER SCOOTER
12
410 Sprint (Heat 1/1)
Length: 1:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRAD MILLER
2 2ROB RENES
3 3MAT DONALD
4 4JOSH FENTON
5 5GORDY GRUBB
6 6CALEB RENES
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Send It RC Speedway
Registrations Entries: 67
Drivers: 43
Total Race Laps 6,611
Total Race Time 10 hours, 28 minutes, 43 seconds
close X