Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Open Sc Mod (Heat 1/1)
Length: 30 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEEGAN JOHNSON 1 4.466 (1)
2 2LEVI HICK 2 4.474 (1)
3 3NOONER SCOOTER 3 4.532 (1)
4 4ALEX KEENAN 4 4.597 (1)
5 5SHANE NIELSEN 5 6.400 (1)
2
Street Stock (Heat 1/3)
Length: 30 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IAN RUPP 2 5.113 (1)
2 2BRYAN BAILEY 5 5.249 (1)
3 3NICK MASH 8 5.424 (1)
4 4RICK CLEMENT 11 5.779 (1)
5 5JESSE BENNETT 14 N/A
3
Street Stock (Heat 2/3)
Length: 30 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHANE NIELSEN 3 5.147 (1)
2 2JUSTIN SMITH 6 5.322 (1)
3 3GARY MASH 9 5.452 (1)
4 4HANNAH HIMES 12 6.371 (1)
4
Street Stock (Heat 3/3)
Length: 30 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LEVI HICK 1 5.017 (1)
2 2ADAM HAGEN 4 5.177 (1)
3 3KODY KUPKE 7 5.326 (1)
4 4LEROY HIMES 10 5.548 (1)
5 5JIM FORD 13 6.502 (1)
5
Novice (Heat 1/2)
Length: 20 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KALI OGG 1 5.991 (1)
2 2MATTHEW MURRAY 3 6.415 (1)
3 3JASE TADLOCK 5 7.082 (1)
4 4JJ LEE 7 11.715 (1)
6
Novice (Heat 2/2)
Length: 20 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1HAYLEY IRVING 2 6.376 (1)
2 2RICKY OGG 4 6.738 (1)
3 3MIRANDA NIELSEN 6 10.495 (1)
4 4MICHAEL MURRAY 8 12.919 (1)
7
Sc B Mod (Heat 1/1)
Length: 30 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LEVI HICK 1 4.767 (1)
2 2GARY MASH 2 4.894 (1)
3 3NICK MASH 3 5.025 (1)
4 4SHANE NIELSEN 4 5.034 (1)
5 5BRUCE DROTTZ 5 5.213 (1)
6 6JEFF TADLOCK 6 5.306 (1)
8
305 Sprint Car (Heat 1/1)
Length: 30 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN ANDERSON 1 4.473 (1)
2 2JASON MOREY 2 4.616 (1)
3 3JUSTIN SMITH 3 4.689 (1)
9
Open Latemodel (Heat 1/1)
Length: 30 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CALEB RENES 1 4.198 (1)
2 2BRAD MILLER 2 4.332 (1)
3 3ALEX KEENAN 3 4.412 (1)
4 4JOSH FENTON 4 4.461 (1)
10
Sc Street Stock (Heat 1/2)
Length: 30 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN ANDERSON 2 5.005 (1)
2 2JIMMY KEENAN 4 5.264 (1)
3 3TODD CLEWELL 6 5.946 (1)
4 4SHANE NIELSEN 8 6.593 (1)
11
Sc Street Stock (Heat 2/2)
Length: 30 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IAN RUPP 1 4.996 (1)
2 2BRYAN BAILEY 3 5.168 (1)
3 3JEFF TADLOCK 5 5.466 (1)
4 4ADAM HAGEN 7 6.563 (1)
5 5RAY JOHNSON 9 6.613 (1)
12
360 Sprint (Heat 1/1)
Length: 30 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEEGAN JOHNSON 1 4.337 (1)
2 2ROD JOHNSON 2 4.584 (1)
3 3MIKE CLEMENT 3 4.759 (1)
4 4LEROY HIMES 4 4.924 (1)
5 5KODY KUPKE 5 4.931 (1)
6 6DENNIS JOHNSON 6 5.071 (1)
13
Open Street Stock (Heat 1/1)
Length: 30 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN ANDERSON 1 4.533 (1)
2 2IAN RUPP 2 4.589 (1)
3 3NOONER SCOOTER 3 4.704 (1)
4 4MATT PRIOR 4 4.779 (1)
5 5BRYAN BAILEY 5 4.931 (1)
14
410 Sprint (Heat 1/1)
Length: 30 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CALEB RENES 1 4.195 (1)
2 2MAT DONALD 2 4.213 (1)
3 3ROB RENES 3 4.273 (1)
4 4JOSH FENTON 4 4.291 (1)
5 5BRAD MILLER 5 4.303 (1)
6 6GORDY GRUBB 6 4.473 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Send It RC Speedway
Registrations Entries: 67
Drivers: 43
Total Race Laps 6,611
Total Race Time 10 hours, 28 minutes, 43 seconds
close X