Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
Open Sc Mod (Heat 1/1)
Length: 30 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NOONER SCOOTER
2 2SHANE NIELSEN
3 3ALEX KEENAN
4 4LEVI HICK
5 5KEEGAN JOHNSON
2
Street Stock (Heat 1/3)
Length: 30 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RICK CLEMENT
2 2JESSE BENNETT
3 3NICK MASH
4 4BRYAN BAILEY
5 5IAN RUPP
3
Street Stock (Heat 2/3)
Length: 30 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1HANNAH HIMES
2 2GARY MASH
3 3SHANE NIELSEN
4 4JUSTIN SMITH
4
Street Stock (Heat 3/3)
Length: 30 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LEROY HIMES
2 2JIM FORD
3 3KODY KUPKE
4 4ADAM HAGEN
5 5LEVI HICK
5
Novice (Heat 1/2)
Length: 20 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JJ LEE
2 2JASE TADLOCK
3 3MATTHEW MURRAY
4 4KALI OGG
6
Novice (Heat 2/2)
Length: 20 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIRANDA NIELSEN
2 2MICHAEL MURRAY
3 3HAYLEY IRVING
4 4RICKY OGG
7
Sc B Mod (Heat 1/1)
Length: 30 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEFF TADLOCK
2 2BRUCE DROTTZ
3 3SHANE NIELSEN
4 4NICK MASH
5 5GARY MASH
6 6LEVI HICK
8
305 Sprint Car (Heat 1/1)
Length: 30 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JASON MOREY
2 2JUSTIN SMITH
3 3RYAN ANDERSON
9
Open Latemodel (Heat 1/1)
Length: 30 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALEX KEENAN
2 2BRAD MILLER
3 3JOSH FENTON
4 4CALEB RENES
10
Sc Street Stock (Heat 1/2)
Length: 30 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHANE NIELSEN
2 2TODD CLEWELL
3 3JIMMY KEENAN
4 4RYAN ANDERSON
11
Sc Street Stock (Heat 2/2)
Length: 30 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY JOHNSON
2 2ADAM HAGEN
3 3JEFF TADLOCK
4 4IAN RUPP
5 5BRYAN BAILEY
12
360 Sprint (Heat 1/1)
Length: 30 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DENNIS JOHNSON
2 2LEROY HIMES
3 3KODY KUPKE
4 4MIKE CLEMENT
5 5KEEGAN JOHNSON
6 6ROD JOHNSON
13
Open Street Stock (Heat 1/1)
Length: 30 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT PRIOR
2 2NOONER SCOOTER
3 3BRYAN BAILEY
4 4IAN RUPP
5 5RYAN ANDERSON
14
410 Sprint (Heat 1/1)
Length: 30 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GORDY GRUBB
2 2BRAD MILLER
3 3JOSH FENTON
4 4ROB RENES
5 5CALEB RENES
6 6MAT DONALD
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Send It RC Speedway
Registrations Entries: 67
Drivers: 43
Total Race Laps 6,611
Total Race Time 10 hours, 28 minutes, 43 seconds
close X