Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
Sportsman (Heat 1/1)
Length: 25 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RICK MARBLE 1 25/3:04.807 (1)
2 2DOMINIC BROWN 2 21/3:09.460 (1)
3 3LIZ RICHARDSON 3 18/3:06.331 (1)
4 4KEEGAN JOHNSON
2
17.5 Stock Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE SANDERS 1 14/4:02.726 (1)
2 2JEFF THORSON 2 14/4:04.619 (1)
3 3KURT BENSON 3 14/4:09.933 (1)
4 4DANN MURILLO 4 14/4:16.476 (1)
5 5MARK SMIDT 5 13/4:02.670 (1)
6 6JOSH BENSON 6 13/4:17.518 (1)
7 7JAKE WILKENING 7 9/2:36.966 (1)
8 8BRITTAIN BACHUS 8 N/A
3
Novice Off Road (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1QUINTEN MURILLO 1 12/4:19.993 (1)
2 2TAD DAVIDSON 2 11/4:00.199 (1)
3 3DOMINIC BROWN 3 11/4:04.401 (1)
4 4STELLA MURILLO 4 11/4:16.015 (1)
5 5BRETT SHADY 5 8/3:51.316 (1)
6 6RIDLEY DUNCAN 6 5/2:00.419 (1)
7 7LIZ RICHARDSON 7 N/A
4
13.5 Stadium Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATE SUTHERLAND 1 14/4:00.861 (1)
2 2CHILLY DUNCAN 2 14/4:06.864 (1)
3 3ALEX EKLUND 3 14/4:08.963 (1)
4 4JOSH BENSON 4 13/4:06.738 (1)
5 5SEAN MARBLE 5 12/4:12.366 (1)
6 6MATHEW RICHARDSON 6 12/4:20.384 (1)
7 7ROBERT LOWREY 7 11/4:27.994 (1)
5
Street Stock (Heat 1/1)
Length: 20 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RICK MARBLE 1 20/2:41.704 (1)
2 2GRANT GRAHAM 2 19/2:42.949 (1)
3 3DEREK IRLEIMER 3 18/2:47.278 (1)
4 4KEVIN BICKLE 4 17/2:44.774 (1)
6
Stock Slash (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHILLY DUNCAN 1 13/4:07.885 (1)
2 2ALEX EKLUND 2 13/4:07.962 (1)
3 3TAD DAVIDSON 3 11/4:05.306 (1)
4 4CRAIG DAVIDSON 4 11/4:05.331 (1)
5 5ISSAC KABRICK 5 11/4:10.972 (1)
6 6RIDLEY DUNCAN 6 10/4:09.109 (1)
7 7KURT BENSON 7 7/2:19.264 (1)
7
Mod Mini Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATE SUTHERLAND 1 16/4:08.444 (1)
2 2JEFF THORSON 2 15/4:12.577 (1)
3 3DOUG GEARMAN 3 15/4:13.218 (1)
4 4JAKE WILKENING 4 14/4:07.112 (1)
5 5KURT BENSON 5 14/4:07.755 (1)
6 6TIM SUTHERLAND 6 14/4:13.167 (1)
7 7ROGER HAMERSLEY 7 7/2:31.858 (1)
8
Sc Street Stock (Heat 1/1)
Length: 25 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEEGAN JOHNSON 1 25/3:14.538 (1)
2 2PHIL KABRICK 2 22/3:19.645 (1)
3 3GRANT GRAHAM 3 15/2:31.348 (1)
9
E-Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATE SUTHERLAND 1 16/4:02.355 (1)
2 2DERRICK BATES 2 15/4:12.737 (1)
3 3DOUG GEARMAN 3 14/4:04.442 (1)
4 4TIM SUTHERLAND 4 13/4:00.865 (1)

Event Stats

Race Track Hobby Haven
Registrations Entries: 58
Drivers: 35
Total Race Laps 2,304
close X