Mains Race Lineup
1
Sportsman A-Main
Length: 30 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RICK MARBLE 1 25/2:58.051 (2)
2 2KEEGAN JOHNSON 2 24/3:01.482 (2)
3 3DOMINIC BROWN 3 24/3:05.580 (2)
4 4LIZ RICHARDSON 4 20/3:02.944 (2)
5 5KYLE SMALL 5 0/0.000 (1)
2
17.5 Stock Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE SANDERS 1 14/4:01.588 (2)
2 2JEFF THORSON 2 14/4:04.619 (1)
3 3BRITTAIN BACHUS 3 14/4:06.731 (2)
4 4KURT BENSON 4 14/4:08.767 (2)
5 5DANN MURILLO 5 14/4:11.157 (2)
6 6JAKE WILKENING 6 14/4:15.509 (2)
7 7MARK SMIDT 7 13/4:02.670 (1)
8 8JOSH BENSON 8 13/4:07.072 (2)
3
Novice Off Road A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TAD DAVIDSON 1 12/4:03.789 (2)
2 8ROBERT MILLER
3 2QUINTEN MURILLO 2 12/4:19.993 (1)
4 3DOMINIC BROWN 3 11/4:04.401 (1)
5 4STELLA MURILLO 4 11/4:16.015 (1)
6 5RIDLEY DUNCAN 5 10/3:58.657 (2)
7 6BRETT SHADY 6 10/4:10.622 (2)
8 7LIZ RICHARDSON 7 9/4:05.825 (2)
4
13.5 Stadium Truck A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATE SUTHERLAND 1 14/4:00.861 (1)
2 2CHILLY DUNCAN 2 14/4:06.864 (1)
3 3ALEX EKLUND 3 14/4:08.963 (1)
4 4JOSH BENSON 4 13/4:06.738 (1)
5 5MATHEW RICHARDSON 5 13/4:15.773 (2)
6 6SEAN MARBLE 6 12/4:12.366 (1)
7 7ROBERT LOWREY 7 11/4:19.864 (2)
5
Street Stock A-Main
Length: 30 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RICK MARBLE 1 20/2:41.704 (1)
2 2DEREK IRLEIMER 2 20/2:48.477 (2)
3 3GRANT GRAHAM 3 19/2:42.949 (1)
4 4KEVIN BICKLE 4 17/2:44.774 (1)
6
Stock Slash A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHILLY DUNCAN 1 13/4:07.885 (1)
2 2ALEX EKLUND 2 13/4:07.962 (1)
3 3TAD DAVIDSON 3 12/4:07.172 (2)
4 4KURT BENSON 4 12/4:07.827 (2)
5 5CRAIG DAVIDSON 5 12/4:15.226 (2)
6 6ISSAC KABRICK 6 11/4:10.972 (1)
7 7RIDLEY DUNCAN 7 10/4:07.903 (2)
7
Mod Mini Truggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATE SUTHERLAND 1 16/4:08.444 (1)
2 2JEFF THORSON 2 15/4:12.577 (1)
3 3DOUG GEARMAN 3 15/4:13.218 (1)
4 4JAKE WILKENING 4 15/4:15.713 (2)
5 5TIM SUTHERLAND 5 14/4:05.374 (2)
6 6KURT BENSON 6 14/4:07.755 (1)
7 7ROGER HAMERSLEY 7 7/2:31.858 (1)
8
Sc Street Stock A-Main
Length: 30 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEEGAN JOHNSON 1 25/3:14.538 (1)
2 2PHIL KABRICK 2 25/3:38.395 (2)
3 3GRANT GRAHAM 3 15/2:31.348 (1)
9
E-Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATE SUTHERLAND 1 16/4:02.355 (1)
2 2DOUG GEARMAN 2 15/4:08.223 (2)
3 3DERRICK BATES 3 15/4:12.737 (1)
4 4TIM SUTHERLAND 4 14/4:12.731 (2)
10
Mod Buggy Off Road A-Main
Length: 10 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAKE WILKENING
2 2KURT BENSON
3 3CHILLY DUNCAN
4 4MIKE SANDERS
5 5NATE SUTHERLAND

Event Stats

Race Track Hobby Haven
Registrations Entries: 58
Drivers: 35
Total Race Laps 2,304
close X